Game Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Apr 28
Mon, Apr 29
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Roxbury Latin School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Baseball Field
Boys Golf - Varsity vs. St. Mark's School (Away)
Marlborough Country Club
Boys Tennis - Varsity vs. Rivers School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Tue, Apr 30
Boys Golf - Junior Varsity vs. Rivers School (Home)
Robert T Lynch Municipal Golf Course
Girls Tennis - Varsity vs. Winsor School CHANGED:Tue Apr 30 (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Wed, May 1
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs. Please note the off-campus location (Away)
Buckingham Browne and Nichols - Grove Street Complex
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. St. Sebastian's School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Baseball Field
Softball - Varsity vs. Portsmouth Abbey School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Softball Field
Boys Tennis - Varsity vs. Cushing Academy (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Boys Rowing - Varsity vs. Neponset Rowing Club (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Neponset River
Girls Rowing - Varsity vs. Neponset Rowing Club (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Neponset River
Girls Lacrosse - Junior Varsity vs. Austin Preparatory School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field
Thu, May 2
Boys Golf - Junior Varsity vs. Fessenden School (Home)
Robert T Lynch Municipal Golf Course
Baseball - Varsity vs. Stony Brook School CANCELLED (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Baseball Field
Fri, May 3
Softball - Middle School vs. Dana Hall School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Softball Field
Girls Tennis - Varsity vs. Concord Academy (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Boys Lacrosse - Middle School Maroon vs. Rivers School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Lower Field
Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs. Please note the later start time (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field
Boys Golf - Varsity vs. Phillips Academy (Away)
Indian Ridge Country Club
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Pingree School CANCELLED (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Baseball Field
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs. St. Mark's School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field
Sat, May 4
Sun, May 5
Mon, May 6
Boys Golf - Varsity vs. Bishop Hendrick (Away)
Warwick Country Club
Boys Tennis - Varsity vs. Wheeler School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Girls Tennis - Varsity vs. Wheeler School (Away)
Wheeler School Seekonk Campus
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs. Noble and Greenough School POSTPONED (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field
Tue, May 7
Boys Golf - Varsity vs. LaSalle Academy CHANGED:Tue May 7 (Home)
Robert T Lynch Municipal Golf Course
Baseball - Varsity vs. Worcester Academy CHANGED:Tue May 7 (Away)
Worcester Academy - Gaskill Field
Wed, May 8
Girls Lacrosse - Junior Varsity vs. St. Paul's School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Lower Field
Boys Golf - Junior Varsity vs. Thayer Academy CANCELLED (Home)
Robert T Lynch Municipal Golf Course
Softball - Varsity vs. Austin Preparatory School POSTPONED (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Softball Field
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Winchendon School CANCELLED (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Baseball Field
Girls Tennis - Varsity vs. Cambridge School of Weston CANCELLED (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Girls Tennis - Junior Varsity vs. Cambridge School of Weston (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Boys Lacrosse - Varsity vs. Cushing Academy (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field
Thu, May 9
Boys Golf - Junior Varsity vs. Bishop Hendrick (Home)
Robert T Lynch Municipal Golf Course
Baseball - Varsity vs. Belmont Hill School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Baseball Field
Fri, May 10
Boys Lacrosse - Middle School Gray vs. St. Sebastian's School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field
Baseball - Middle School Gray vs. Roxbury Latin School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Baseball Field
Boys Golf - Varsity vs. Rivers School (Home)
Robert T Lynch Municipal Golf Course
Softball - Varsity vs. Buckingham Browne and Nichols School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Softball Field
Girls Lacrosse - Middle School White vs. Winsor School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Lower Field
Boys Tennis - Varsity vs. Please note the later start time (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Sun, May 12
Tue, May 14
Boys Golf - Junior Varsity vs. St. Sebastian's School (Home)
Robert T Lynch Municipal Golf Course
Softball - Varsity vs. Latin Academy CHANGED:Tue May 14 (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Softball Field
Wed, May 15
Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Ruffnecks (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Baseball Field
Girls Lacrosse - Middle School Blue vs. Milton Academy (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field
Girls Rowing - Varsity vs. Worcester Academy (Away)
Lake Quinsigamond - Donahue Rowing Center
Boys Rowing - Varsity vs. Worcester Academy (Away)
Lake Quinsigamond - Donahue Rowing Center
Girls Tennis - Varsity vs. Please note the later start time (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Fieldhouse Main Courts
Girls Lacrosse - Middle School White vs. Dana Hall School (Home)
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field
Thu, May 16
Sat, May 18
Girls Track - Varsity vs. NEPSAC Championships (Away)
Marianapolis Preparatory
Boys Track - Varsity vs. NEPSAC Championships (Away)
Marianapolis Preparatory
Girls Lacrosse - Varsity vs. Phillips Academy (Home)
Dexter Southfield School
Baseball - Varsity vs. CNEPSBL semi-finals (Home)
Dexter Southfield School
Sun, May 19
Thu, May 23
Fri, May 24
Sun, May 26
Mon, May 27
Tue, May 28
Wed, May 29
Thu, May 30
Fri, May 31
Sat, Jun 1