Schedule & Results

Team Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score Status
Girls Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Wellesley High School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details Win 2 - 1
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School Blue vs.
Wellesley Middle School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details Loss 1 - 5
Boys Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Pomfret School
Pomfret School Details Win 2 - 1
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details Loss 48 - 63
Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details Win 43 - 35
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School White vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details Win 4 - 3 OT
Boys Squash - Varsity vs.
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth Abbey School Details Win 6 - 1
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details Win 5 - 2
Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
International School of Boston
International School of Boston Details Loss 37 - 54
Girls Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Steriti Memorial Rink Details CANCELLED
Boys Ice Hockey - Middle School Gray vs.
Fessenden School
Fessenden School Details Loss 1 - 4
Girls Basketball - Middle School White vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Noble and Greenough School Details Loss 38 - 12
Girls Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details Win 4 - 0
Boys Basketball - Middle School Maroon vs.
Xaverian Brothers High School
Xaverian Brothers High School Details Win 43 - 41
Boys Basketball - Middle School Gray vs.
Xaverian Brothers High School
Xaverian Brothers High School Details CANCELLED
Girls Swimming - Varsity vs.
Berwick Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Lincoln Pool Details Win 69 - 24
Boys Swimming - Varsity vs.
Berwick Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Lincoln Pool Details Win 49 - 39
Boys Basketball - Middle School Maroon vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School White vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details CANCELLED
Girls Basketball - Middle School Blue vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details Loss 12 - 24
Boys Ice Hockey - Middle School Maroon vs.
Thayer Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details Win 4 - 1
Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details Win 34 - 23
Boys Squash - Middle School vs.
Fessenden School
Fessenden School Details Loss 3 - 11
Boys Squash - Varsity vs.
Squash Busters
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details CANCELLED
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
Squash Busters
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details CANCELLED
Girls Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
St. Mark's School
St. Mark's School Details Win 4 - 1
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School Blue vs.
Newton Country Day School
Daly Memorial Rink and Boat House Details Loss 3 - 7
Boys Basketball - Middle School Gray vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details Loss 53 - 58
Girls Basketball - Middle School White vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details Loss 18 - 26
Girls Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details Win 3 - 1
Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Details Win 67 - 25
Girls Swimming - Varsity vs.
Berwick Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Lincoln Pool Details CHANGED: Wed Feb 1
Boys Swimming - Varsity vs.
Berwick Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Lincoln Pool Details CHANGED: Wed Feb 1
Boys Basketball - Varsity vs.
St. Mark's School
St. Mark's School Details Win 67 - 51
Boys Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Cushing Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details Loss 2 - 10
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Win 51 - 24
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Tilton School
Tilton School Details Loss 43 - 58
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
Brooks School
Brooks School Details Loss 0 - 7
Boys Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Phillips Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details Win 4 - 2
Girls Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Hingham High School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School Blue vs.
Milton Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Girls Squash - Middle School vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Brooks School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School White vs.
Thayer Academy
Thayer Academy - South Athletic Rink and Campus Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Gray vs.
Belmont Hill School
Belmont Hill School Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School White vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Boys Squash - Varsity vs.
Brookline
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details
Girls Swimming - Varsity vs.
Bancroft School
Dexter Southfield School - Lincoln Pool Details
Boys Swimming - Varsity vs.
Bancroft School
Dexter Southfield School - Lincoln Pool Details
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
Brookline
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Middle School Maroon vs.
Derby Academy
Pilgrim Ice Arena Details
Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Paul's School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Maroon vs.
Fessenden School
Fessenden School Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
St. Paul's School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
New Hampton School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Middle School Gray vs.
Boston College High School
UMASS Boston Ice Arena Details
Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Basketball - Varsity vs.
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew's School Details
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
Needham
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details
Boys Squash - Varsity vs.
Needham
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Sebastian's School
St. Sebastian's School Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School Blue vs.
Park School
Lars Anderson Park Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Maroon vs.
Sparhawk Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Girls Squash - Middle School vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School White vs.
Thayer Academy
Thayer Academy - South Athletic Rink and Campus Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School White vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School Blue vs.
British International School of Boston
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth Abbey School Details
Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Phillips Academy
Phillips Academy Details
Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Paul's School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Boys Basketball - Varsity vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
Boys Swimming - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Reading YMCA Details
Girls Swimming - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Reading YMCA Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Boys Basketball - Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory
Marianapolis Preparatory Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Middle School Gray vs.
St. Sebastian's School
St. Sebastian's School Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Maroon vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Gray vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School Blue vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details
Boys Squash - Middle School vs.
Meadowbrook School
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School White vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School Blue vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Girls Squash - Middle School vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details CANCELLED
Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Boys Swimming - Varsity vs.
Eagle Hill School
Eagle Hill School Details
Girls Swimming - Varsity vs.
Eagle Hill School
Eagle Hill School Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School White vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details
Boys Squash - Varsity vs.
TBD
All Day
Details
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
TBD
All Day
Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details CANCELLED
Boys Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details
Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Phillips Academy
Phillips Academy Details
Boys Basketball - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Boys Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Milton Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Cushing Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Boys Squash - Varsity vs.
TBD
All Day
Details
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
TBD
All Day
Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Kents Hill School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Middlesex School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Maroon vs.
Milton Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Boston Sports Institute Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Gray vs.
Fenn School
Fenn School Details
Girls Squash - Middle School vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details
Girls Basketball - Junior Varsity vs.
Lawrence Academy
Lawrence Academy Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School Blue vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School Blue vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Pomfret School
Pomfret School Details
Girls Swimming - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Dexter Southfield School - Lincoln Pool Details
Boys Swimming - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Dexter Southfield School - Lincoln Pool Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School White vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Holderness School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Lawrence Academy
Lawrence Academy Details
Boys Basketball - Varsity vs.
Catz Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
TBD
All Day
National Squash Center Details
Boys Squash - Varsity vs.
TBD
All Day
National Squash Center Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Sebastian's School
St. Sebastian's School Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Middle School Gray vs.
Fenn School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Maroon vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Middle School Maroon vs.
Fessenden School
Fessenden School Details
Boys Squash - Middle School vs.
Fessenden School
Dexter Southfield School - Squash Center Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School Blue vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Middle School White vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Girls Basketball - Varsity vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Girls Basketball - Middle School White vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Basketball - Middle School Gray vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Boys Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Belmont Hill School
Belmont Hill School Details
Boys Basketball - Varsity vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Main Courts Details
Girls Squash - Varsity vs.
TBD
All Day
National Squash Center Details
Boys Squash - Varsity vs.
TBD
All Day
National Squash Center Details
Girls Ice Hockey - Varsity vs.
Lawrence Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Fusco Arena Details
Boys Basketball - Varsity vs.
Pomfret School
Pomfret School Details
Boys Swimming - Varsity
All Day
Cornerstone Athletic Center Details
Girls Swimming - Varsity
All Day
Cornerstone Athletic Center Details