Schedule & Results

Team Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score Status
Football - Varsity vs.
St. Sebastian's School
St. Sebastian's School Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Middlesex School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
St. Sebastian's School
St. Sebastian's School Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Pingree School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Concord Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
St. George's School
St. George's School Details
Girls Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Football - Varsity vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
St. Mark's School
St. Mark's School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
St. George's School
St. George's School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Roxbury Latin School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School Blue vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Cushing Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Middlesex School
Middlesex School Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
St. George's School
St. George's School Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
St. George's School
St. George's School Details
Field Hockey- Middle School Blue vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Thayer Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Cushing Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School Blue vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Details
Girls Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Details
Volleyball - Middle School Blue vs.
Fay School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Field Hockey- Middle School Blue vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details
Boys Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
St. Sebastian's School
St. Sebastian's School Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
International School of Boston
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Fay School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
St. Mark's School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Austin Preparatory School Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Austin Preparatory School Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Ocean State XC Invitational
Goddard Park Details
Girls Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Ocean State XC Invitational
Goddard Park Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Austin Preparatory School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Austin Preparatory School Details
Football - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Austin Preparatory School Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity
All Day
Marianapolis Preparatory Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory
All Day
Marianapolis Preparatory Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Pomfret School
Pomfret School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Noble and Greenough School Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Pomfret School
Pomfret School Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Volleyball - Middle School Blue vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Fenn School
Fenn School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Fenn School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
St. George's School
St. George's School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Pingree School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School Blue vs.
Thayer Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Milton Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Middle School Blue vs.
Park School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Details
Football - Middle School vs.
Fessenden School
Fessenden School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School Blue vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Girls Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Fenn School
Fenn School Details
Boys Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Fenn School
Fenn School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Roxbury Latin School
Roxbury Latin School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Concord Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Park School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Concord Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Thayer Academy
Thayer Academy Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Thayer Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Reading Town Forest Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Reading Town Forest Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Thayer Academy
Thayer Academy Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory
Marianapolis Preparatory Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Thayer Academy
Thayer Academy Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Football - Varsity vs.
St. Luke's School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
St. George's School
St. George's School Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
St. George's School
St. George's School Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
British International School of Boston
British International School of Boston Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Football - Varsity vs.
St. Paul's School
St. Paul's School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Pomfret School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Roxbury Latin School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Roxbury Latin School
Roxbury Latin School Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Boys Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Xaverian Brothers High School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Pingree School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Pingree School Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Proctor Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Football - Middle School vs.
Fessenden School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School Blue vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Volleyball - Middle School Blue vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Pingree School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity
All Day
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
All Day
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
Football - Varsity vs.
Wilbraham and Monson Academy
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Details
Football - Middle School vs.
Roxbury Latin School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Dedham Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth Abbey School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth Abbey School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Thayer Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth Abbey School Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth Abbey School Details
Girls Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Pingree School Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Pingree School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth Abbey School Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth Abbey School Details
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
Thayer Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Park School
Lars Anderson Park Details
Girls Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Park School
Lars Anderson Park Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
St. Mark's School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Football - Middle School vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School Blue vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Middle School Blue vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Noble and Greenough School Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Dana Hall School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Berwick Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
New Hampton School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Berwick Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Austin Preparatory School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Volleyball - Varsity
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Brooks School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Lawrence Academy
Lawrence Academy Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Lawrence Academy
Lawrence Academy Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Worcester Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Football - Varsity vs.
New Hampton School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Sebastian's School
St. Sebastian's School Details
Football - Middle School vs.
Belmont Hill School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Noble and Greenough School
Noble and Greenough School Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Roxbury Latin School
Roxbury Latin School Details
Volleyball - Middle School Blue vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Girls Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Fenn School
Fenn School Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Xaverian Brothers High School
Xaverian Brothers High School Details
Boys Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Fenn School
Fenn School Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Field Hockey- Middle School Blue vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
St. Sebastian's School
St. Sebastian's School Details
Football - Middle School vs.
Fenn School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Belmont Hill School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Governor's Academy
Governor's Academy Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Football - Varsity vs.
Greenwich Country Day School
Greenwich Country Day School Details
Girls Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Proctor Academy
Proctor Academy Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Belmont Hill School
Belmont Hill School Details
Football - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Paul's School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew's School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School Blue vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Kingswood Oxford School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Thayer Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Dana Hall School
Dana Hall School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day School Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Rivers School
Rivers School Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Winsor School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Park School
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School White vs.
Thayer Academy
Thayer Academy Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Gray vs.
Park School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Park School
Park School Details
Girls Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Park School
Park School Details
Football - Middle School vs.
Thayer Academy
Thayer Academy Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Newton Country Day School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Middlesex School
Middlesex School Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
British International School of Boston
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Wheeler School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Wheeler School
Wheeler School Seekonk Campus Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Middlesex School
Middlesex School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Middlesex School
Middlesex School Details
Football - Varsity vs.
Canterbury School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Pomfret School
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Field Hockey - Varsity vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Girls Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Roxbury Latin School
Roxbury Latin School Details
Football - Middle School vs.
Fenn School
Fenn School Details
Field Hockey- Middle School White vs.
Milton Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Cornish Field Details
Boys Cross Country - Middle School vs.
Roxbury Latin School
Roxbury Latin School Details
Girls Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
St. Mark's School
St. Mark's School Details
Girls Soccer - Middle School Blue vs.
Thayer Academy
Thayer Academy Details
Boys Soccer - Middle School Maroon vs.
Fessenden School
Dexter Southfield School - Farm Field Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Governor's Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Junior Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Governor's Academy
Governor's Academy Details
Volleyball - Middle School White vs.
Winsor School
Winsor School Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Governor's Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Kraft Field House Court 1 Details
Boys Soccer - Varsity vs.
Kingswood Oxford School
Kingswood Oxford School Details
Boys Cross Country - Varsity vs.
NEPSAC Championships
Details
Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs.
Kingswood Oxford School
Kingswood Oxford School Details
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
Kingswood Oxford School
Kingswood Oxford School Details
Girls Soccer - Varsity vs.
Governor's Academy
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Football - Varsity vs.
Pingree School
Dexter Southfield School - Main Field Details
Girls Cross Country - Varsity vs.
NEPSAC Championships
Details